Skip to main content
menu
Hoofdnavigatie overflow
Contact
nl
en
fr
Zoeken
Home
Our family
Ludo & Veronique Philippaerts
Our riders
Olivier Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Nicola Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Thibault Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Anthony Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Stijn Timmerman
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Our horses
References
Breeding
News
Contact
Hoofdnavigatie
Home
Our family
Ludo & Veronique Philippaerts
Our riders
Olivier Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Nicola Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Thibault Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Anthony Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Stijn Timmerman
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Our horses
References
Breeding
News
Contact
Zoeken
Breadcrumb
Home
Results
Results
Filter on:
Ruiter
All riders
Anthony Philippaerts
Jenny Krogsæter
Nicola Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts
Stijn Timmerman
Thibault Philippaerts
Paard
All horses
Agalie van het Wimpelhof Z
Aloutte SL
Aloutte SL
Artemis de la Pomme Z
Caluna de Berlo Z
Cap du Marais
Cigaristo JVH Z
Concenna PS
Cornethagos PS
Crystal Claire
Derby de Riverland
Elite van de Kasteeldreef Z
Emeraude de Isola LZ
Etna du Chateau
Every Cloud TH
Fany des Orcets
Flora d'Auzay
Gabell d'Arvor
Gadget Mouche
Gateau De Riverland
Ghost des Brimbelles
Gift Des Lunes
Gigi Diamant
Gjamaika Song
H&M Chilli Willi
H&M Legend of Love
H&M Luna van't Ruytershof Z
H&M Miro
Hannibale de Hus
Harmonie du Jart
Heliya Des Carmilles
Hipster SV
Histoire du Park
Innocent van het Hulgenrode Z
J'Adore van het Schaeck
Jumper d'Oase
K&T Geromino
Karmijn ES
Kartouche
Katanga v/h Dingeshof
Kharley V
Kiara van de Kapel
Klaartje Z
Kwik Tweet
Laganixx
Laurier
Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof
Leaderbeat VDP
Lolita du Fourcroix
Miami Heat
Moya van de Bisschop
Mr Idol S
New Life van het Hellehof
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
Obama de la Liniere
Ona van 't Beetjen
Onyx van het Bremenhof
Orchidee van Dorperheide
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
Pella Horta
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
Poppemieke JW van de Moerhoeve
Precious Dwerse Hagen
PRIMO VAN HET WILDERHOF
Private Dancer van 't Meulenhof
Qanthago van't Huka
Qing of Diamonds VDB
Qing Of Diamons VDB
Qis a Kind of Magic
Qnokke de Muze
Qosito vd Koekoek
Qualithina van't Ruytershof
Quality Star v't Zaveleinde Z
Quana Van Klapscheut
Quando vd Bisschop
Quatro van Dorperheide
Queen van Dorperheide
Quervoise Ste Hermelle
Quibelle vd Bisschop
Quick Blue van het Schaeck
Quido v/h Dingenshof
Quilano
Quintero van de Kruishoeve
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
Rakker van St Anneke
Raphael TB
Rastafari
Rebel van de Celiebrug
Riesling van 't Eikhof
Rolex Ter Leydonck
Rolex Ter Leydonck
VDL GROEP Falco
Periode
All periods
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
12/05 - 14/05/2023
LGCT Madrid
CSI5*
BE
05/12/2023 - 12:00
TROFEO CAIXABANK - First GCL Competition
3rd place
1,55m
Nicola Philippaerts
05/12/2023 - 12:00
TROFEO CAIXABANK - First GCL Competition
10th place
1,55m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Mr Idol S
05/12/2023 - 12:00
TROFEO CAIXABANK - Second GCL Competition
9th place
1,60m
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Katanga v/h Dingeshof
05/13/2023 - 12:00
Against the clock
2nd place
1.45m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Mr Idol S
Program & Results
Website
11/05 - 14/05/2023
Lummen
CSI2*/ CSIYH
BE
05/11/2023 - 12:00
CSIYH1*
3rd place
7yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Quido v/h Dingenshof
05/11/2023 - 12:00
CSIYH1*
6th place
7yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Qnokke de Muze
05/12/2023 - 12:00
CSIYH1*
7th place
7yo
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Laganixx
05/13/2023 - 12:00
CSI2*
8th place
1.35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Kharley V
05/14/2023 - 12:00
CSIYH1*
8th place
7yo
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quilano
Program & Results
Website
11/05 - 14/05/2023
Peelbergen
CSI2*
BE
05/11/2023 - 12:00
CSIYH1*
6th place
7YO
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
05/13/2023 - 12:00
CSIYH1*
8th place
7YO
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
05/13/2023 - 12:00
CSI2*
7th place
1.40m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Orchidee van Dorperheide
Program & Results
Website
04/05 - 07/05/2023
Sentower Park
CSI3*/ CSIYH
Oudsbergen
BE
05/05/2023 - 12:00
Prijs A&M Sporthorses
6th place
1.50m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
H&M Miro
05/07/2023 - 12:00
Finale 8Y0
1st place
1.40m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Precious Dwerse Hagen
05/07/2023 - 12:00
Finale 8Y0
7th place
1.40m
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
05/06/2023 - 12:00
Table A against the clock
10th place
1.50m
Nicola Philippaerts
Program & Results
Website
27/04 - 30/04/2023
Sentower Park
CSI2*
Oudsbergen
BE
04/28/2023 - 12:00
Prijs Aloga auction
1st place
1.45m (LR)
Nicola Philippaerts
04/30/2023 - 12:00
Grand Prix
10th place
1.45m (LR)
Nicola Philippaerts
Program & Results
Website
19/04 - 30/04/2023
Gorla Minore
CSI3*/ CSIYH
Equieffe Equestrian Centre
IT
04/20/2023 - 12:00
6YO Competition
5th place
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
04/20/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
1st place
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Qnokke de Muze
04/20/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
9th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
04/20/2023 - 12:00
MASCHERONI H145 L.R
7th place
1.45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
04/21/2023 - 12:00
1.35m
4th place
1.35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Caluna de Berlo Z
04/21/2023 - 12:00
1.35m
6th place
1.35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Crystal Claire
04/21/2023 - 12:00
6YO Competition
5th place
6yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
04/22/2023 - 12:00
6YO Competition
3rd place
6yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
04/21/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
1st place
7yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Qnokke de Muze
04/22/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
1st place
7yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Qnokke de Muze
04/21/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
10th place
7yo
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quibelle vd Bisschop
04/22/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
2nd place
7yo
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Laganixx
04/22/2023 - 12:00
7YO Competition
5th place
7yo
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Miami Heat
04/22/2023 - 12:00
H140 Against the Clock
8th place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
04/22/2023 - 12:00
FEI LR Competition
3rd place
1.50m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
04/23/2023 - 12:00
H140 Against the Clock
1st place
1.40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Crystal Claire
04/28/2023 - 12:00
EEF Nations Cup - BELGIUM
3rd place
1.45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
04/29/2023 - 12:00
Int. in two phases
7th place
1.40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
04/27/2023 - 12:00
6YO
5th place
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
04/29/2023 - 12:00
6YO
5th place
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
04/28/2023 - 12:00
6YO
2nd place
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
04/27/2023 - 12:00
7YO
8th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Miami Heat
04/29/2023 - 12:00
7YO
6th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Miami Heat
04/27/2023 - 12:00
7YO
9th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
04/27/2023 - 12:00
7YO
9th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
04/27/2023 - 12:00
7YO
7th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Laganixx
04/29/2023 - 12:00
7YO
8th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Laganixx
04/29/2023 - 12:00
7YO
5th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
04/30/2023 - 12:00
H140 Competition
8th place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Caluna de Berlo Z
Program & Results
Website
17/03 - 19/03/2023
Paris
CSI5*
Paris
FR
03/17/2023 - 12:00
Les Talents Hermès
4th place
1.45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Derby de Riverland
03/19/2023 - 12:00
Prix de la Ville de Paris
9th place
1,50m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Mr Idol S
03/18/2023 - 12:00
PRIX GL EVENTS
10th place
1,50m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Mr Idol S
Program & Results
Website
23/02 - 04/03/2023
LGCT Doha
CSI5*/ CSI3*
Al Shaqab
QA
03/02/2023 - 12:00
CSI5* Against the clock
7th place
1.45m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Mr Idol S
03/02/2023 - 12:00
CSI5* TWO PHASE
9th place
1.45m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
H&M Miro
03/03/2023 - 12:00
R2 Individual Classification
6th place
1.60m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
H&M Miro
Program & Results
Instagram
Instagram LGCT
Website
15/02 - 19/02/2023
Sentower Park - The Zangersheide International
CSI4*
Oudsbergen, Belgium
BE
02/19/2023 - 12:00
CSI4* Grand Prix
9th place
1.55m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
H&M Legend of Love
Program & Results
Website
02/02 - 22/02/2023
MET Oliva - Tour 2
CSI3* / CSI2* / CSI1* / CSIYH*
Oliva Nova
ES
02/08/2023 - 12:00
7yo
2nd place
1.35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
02/08/2023 - 12:00
7yo
9th place
1,35m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
02/08/2023 - 12:00
7yo
10th place
1,35m
Stijn Timmerman
with
Klaartje Z
02/10/2023 - 12:00
Silver 2 - Silver GP Qualifier
5th place
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Caluna de Berlo Z
02/10/2023 - 12:00
Gold 3
3rd place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
02/10/2023 - 12:00
Gold 1
7th place
1,30m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
6th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Kharley V
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Silver 1
3rd place
1,30m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Caluna de Berlo Z
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
3rd place
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
K&T Geromino
02/12/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
4th place
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Gold 1
3rd place
1,30m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Derby de Riverland
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
6th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Kharley V
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
5th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/12/2023 - 12:00
Gold 1
6th place
1,30m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Derby de Riverland
02/12/2023 - 12:00
Grand Prix
8th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
02/11/2023 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
7th place
1,40m
Stijn Timmerman
with
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
02/12/2023 - 12:00
Gol 2
9th place
1,40m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Laurier
02/15/2023 - 12:00
7yo
7th place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
02/15/2023 - 12:00
7yo
8th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
02/16/2023 - 12:00
Gold 4 - GP Qualifier
8th place
1,45m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Orchidee van Dorperheide
02/17/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
7th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Crystal Claire
02/17/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
10th place
1,35m
Stijn Timmerman
with
Karmijn ES
02/17/2023 - 12:00
Gold 3
6th place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
02/18/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
5th place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Caluna de Berlo Z
02/19/2023 - 12:00
Gold 1
4th place
1.30m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Caluna de Berlo Z
02/17/2023 - 12:00
Gold 4 - GP Qualifier
6th place
1.45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/17/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
7th place
1.35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Crystal Claire
02/18/2023 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
6th place
1.40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Kharley V
02/19/2023 - 12:00
Grand Prix
9th place
1.50m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
02/17/2023 - 12:00
Gold 4
10th place
Gold 4 - GP Qualifier
Stijn Timmerman
with
Klaartje Z
02/18/2023 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
5th place
1.40m
Stijn Timmerman
with
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
02/19/2023 - 12:00
Gold 2
5th place
1.45m
Stijn Timmerman
with
Klaartje Z
02/22/2023 - 12:00
MET Young Horse Champion Trophy 7yo
1st place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quando vd Bisschop
02/22/2023 - 12:00
MET Young Horse Champion Trophy 7yo
2nd place
1.40m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
02/22/2023 - 12:00
7yo FINAL
9th place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Hipster SV
02/22/2023 - 12:00
7yo FINAL
2nd place
1.40m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
02/22/2023 - 12:00
7yo FINAL
8th place
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
Program & Results
Website
Pagination
First page
«
Previous page
‹
…
Page
4
Page
5
Current page
6
Page
7
Page
8
Page
9
…
Next page
›
Last page
»