Overslaan en naar de inhoud gaan
menu
Hoofdnavigatie overflow
Contact
nl
en
fr
Zoeken
Home
Onze familie
Ludo & Veronique Philippaerts
Onze ruiters
Olivier Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Nicola Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Thibault Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Anthony Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Stijn Timmerman
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Onze paarden
Referenties
Stoeterij
Nieuws
Contact
Hoofdnavigatie
Home
Onze familie
Ludo & Veronique Philippaerts
Onze ruiters
Olivier Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Nicola Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Thibault Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Anthony Philippaerts
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Stijn Timmerman
Biografie
Rankings
Paarden
Video’s
Uitslagen
Agenda
Foto’s
Nieuws
Onze paarden
Referenties
Stoeterij
Nieuws
Contact
Zoeken
Kruimelpad
Home
Uitslagen
Uitslagen
Filteren op:
Ruiter
Alle ruiters
Anthony Philippaerts
Jenny Krogsæter
Nicola Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts
Stijn Timmerman
Thibault Philippaerts
Paard
Alle paarden
Agalie van het Wimpelhof Z
Aloutte SL
Aloutte SL
Artemis de la Pomme Z
Caluna de Berlo Z
Cap du Marais
Carmina Blanche
Cigaristo JVH Z
Concenna PS
Cornethagos PS
Costello
Crystal Claire
Derby de Riverland
Elite van de Kasteeldreef Z
Emeraude de Isola LZ
Etna du Chateau
Every Cloud TH
Fany des Orcets
Flora d'Auzay
Gabell d'Arvor
Gadget Mouche
Gateau De Riverland
Ghost des Brimbelles
Gift Des Lunes
Gigi Diamant
Gjamaika Song
Grisbi d'Anchat
H&M Chilli Willi
H&M Legend of Love
H&M Luna van't Ruytershof Z
H&M Miro
H&M Que Sera
Hannibale de Hus
Happy Socks
Harmonie du Jart
Heliya Des Carmilles
Highlight AS
Hipster SV
Histoire D'Ermisserie
Histoire du Park
Honfleur
Innocent van het Hulgenrode Z
J'Adore van het Schaeck
Jumper d'Oase
K&T Geromino
Kamille
Karmijn ES
Kartouche
Katanga v/h Dingeshof
Kharley V
Kiara van de Kapel
Klaartje Z
Kwik Tweet
Laganixx
Laurier
Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof
Leaderbeat VDP
Lolita du Fourcroix
Ma-Belle vh Eegdeken
Maceo du Chapitre
Miami Heat
Moonshine
Moonshine
Moya van de Bisschop
Mr Idol S
New Life van het Hellehof
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
Obama de la Liniere
Ona van 't Beetjen
Onyx van het Bremenhof
Orchidee van Dorperheide
Palousy van het Exelhof
Palousy van het Exelhof
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
Pella Horta
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
Poppemieke JW van de Moerhoeve
Precious Dwerse Hagen
PRIMO VAN HET WILDERHOF
Private Dancer van 't Meulenhof
Qanthago van't Huka
Qing of Diamonds VDB
Qing Of Diamons VDB
Qis a Kind of Magic
Qnokke de Muze
Qosito vd Koekoek
Qualithina van't Ruytershof
Quality Star v't Zaveleinde Z
Quana Van Klapscheut
Quando vd Bisschop
Quatro van Dorperheide
Que Pasa De Bourguignon
Queen van Dorperheide
Quervoise Ste Hermelle
Quibelle vd Bisschop
Quick Blue van het Schaeck
Quido v/h Dingenshof
Quilano
Quintero van de Kruishoeve
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
Quitina de Kalvarie
Rakker van St Anneke
Raphael TB
Rastafari
Rebel van de Celiebrug
Retro Cardento van 't Hellewater
Riesling van 't Eikhof
Rockstar van Stal Petit Breck
Rolex Ter Leydonck
VDL GROEP Falco
Periode
Alle periodes
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
13/07 - 16/07/2023
Peelbergen Pro Tour
National
Peelbergen
NL
15/07/2023
Grand Prix
5e plaats
1,45 m
Stijn Timmerman
13/07 - 16/07/2023
Fasterbo
CSIO5*
SE
13/07/2023
1st Qualifier to the Longines Grand Prix
2e plaats
1,50m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
Klaartje Z
14/07/2023
CSIO5*-NC
5e plaats
1,60m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
H&M Luna van't Ruytershof Z
15/07/2023
3rd Qualifier to the Longines Grand Prix
1e plaats
1,50m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
Klaartje Z
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
06/07 - 09/07/2023
Sariego
CSI3*
ES
09/07/2023
CSI3* 1,40m
10e plaats
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Pella Horta
08/07/2023
CSI3* 1,45m
4e plaats
1,45m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Pella Horta
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
29/06 - 02/07/2023
Peelbergen
CSI2*
Peelbergen Equestrian Centre
NL
29/06/2023
Summa Adviesgroep Prix
4e plaats
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
K&T Geromino
29/06/2023
Summa Adviesgroep Prix
3e plaats
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Kwik Tweet
29/06/2023
Eye Watch Prix
4e plaats
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Flora d'Auzay
30/06/2023
Parkhotel Horst Prix
1e plaats
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Kwik Tweet
30/06/2023
Parkhotel Horst Prix
2e plaats
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
K&T Geromino
01/07/2023
Barnbridge Prix
4e plaats
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Flora d'Auzay
01/07/2023
Animo Prix
2e plaats
1,45m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
K&T Geromino
01/07/2023
Prestige Renaissance Prix
8e plaats
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Aloutte SL
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
27/06 - 02/07/2023
Aachen
CSIO5*
Aachen
DE
28/06/2023
Prize of StädteRegion Aachen
7e plaats
1,50m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
Etna du Chateau
29/06/2023
STAWAG-Prize
9e plaats
1,50m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
Etna du Chateau
29/06/2023
S6: Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup
9e plaats
1.45m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
Precious Dwerse Hagen
29/06/2023
S6: Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup
10e plaats
1.45m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
30/06/2023
Mercedes-Benz Nations' Cup
3e plaats
1,60m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof
30/06/2023
Mercedes-Benz Nations' Cup
3e plaats
1,60m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
Katanga v/h Dingeshof
30/06/2023
VBR-Prize
9e plaats
1,45m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
Klaartje Z
30/06/2023
NetAachen-Prize
3e plaats
1.35m
Thibault Philippaerts
met
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
30/06/2023
NetAachen-Prize
7e plaats
1.35m
Anthony Philippaerts
met
Orchidee van Dorperheide
02/07/2023
NetAachen-Prize
1e plaats
1.40m
Thibault Philippaerts
met
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/07/2023
Grand Prix of Aachen
6e plaats
1.60m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
Katanga v/h Dingeshof
01/07/2023
Allianz-Prize
9e plaats
1,55m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
H&M Miro
02/07/2023
Prize of BEMER International
6e plaats
1.45m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
Etna du Chateau
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
23/06 - 25/06/2023
LGCT Paris
CSI5*
Parijs
FR
24/06/2023
LGCT Grand Prix of Paris
9e plaats
1,60m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
H&M Luna van't Ruytershof Z
23/06/2023
LGCT Grand Prix of Paris
4e plaats
1,60m
Nicola Philippaerts
met
H&M Luna van't Ruytershof Z
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
21/06 - 25/06/2023
Deauville
CSIO3*
Deauville
FR
23/06/2023
EEF Nations Cup Semi Final
2e plaats
Team Belgium
Thibault Philippaerts
met
Derby de Riverland
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
16/06 - 18/06/2023
Gold League
National
Azelhof, Lier
BE
17/06/2023
Barema A - 1m30
3e plaats
1,30m
Ludo Philippaerts
met
Qnokke de Muze
16/06/2023
2 Phases Special - 1m30
6e plaats
1,30m
Ludo Philippaerts
met
Qnokke de Muze
16/06/2023
2 Phases Special - 1m30
8e plaats
1,30m
Ludo Philippaerts
met
Quido v/h Dingenshof
17/06/2023
Barema A - 1m30
2e plaats
1,30m
Ludo Philippaerts
met
Quido v/h Dingenshof
16/06/2023
Barema A
10e plaats
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Pella Horta
Programma & Uitslagen
15/06 - 18/06/2023
LGCT Stockholm
CSI5*
SE
16/06/2023
Future Challenge International
1e plaats
1,50m
Thibault Philippaerts
met
Cap du Marais
17/06/2023
Future Challenge International
1e plaats
1,50m
Thibault Philippaerts
met
Cap du Marais
17/06/2023
Lövsta Future Challenge International
9e plaats
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
met
Quilano
17/06/2023
GCL - Second Competition
1e plaats
1,60m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
H&M Miro
17/06/2023
GCL of Stockholm - Stockholm Hearts
1e plaats
1,60m
Olivier Philippaerts
met
H&M Legend of Love
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
07/06 - 11/06/2023
Sentower Park
CSI3*
Oudsbergen
BE
09/06/2023
CSI3*
2e plaats
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
Caluna de Berlo Z
09/06/2023
CSI3*
9e plaats
1.40m
Jenny Krogsæter
met
K&T Geromino
Programma & Uitslagen
Website
Paginatie
Eerste pagina
«
Vorige pagina
‹
…
Page
3
Page
4
Huidige pagina
5
Page
6
Page
7
Page
8
…
Volgende pagina
›
Laatste pagina
»