Filtrer sur:
25/11 - 28/11/2021

Sweden International Horse Show CSI**** Stockholm SE

CSI 4* Table A
4e place
1,50m
CSI 4* Table A
7e place
1,40m
CSI 4* Table A
5e place
1,50m
18/11 - 21/11/2021

Prague Play Offs CSI***** Praag CZ

Grand Prix CSI 2*
3e place
1,45m
CSI2* Large Tour presented by Fiji Water
4e place
1,45m
23/09 - 26/09/2021

FEI WBFSH Jumping World Breeding Championship for Young Horses CSI Lanaken BE

First Qualifier Belgian Championship
3e place
1,50m
2nd Qualifier Belgian Championship
7e place
1,50m
First Qualifier FEI WBFSH Jumping World Breeding Championship final for horses 7-years of age
6e place
1,40m
2nd Qualifier Belgian Championship
5e place
1,50m
2nd Qualifier Belgian Championship
6e place
1,50m
2nd Qualifier Belgian Championship
7e place
1,50m
Final FEI WBFSH Jumping World Breeding Championship for horses of 7-years of age
5e place
1,45m
15/09 - 18/09/2021

Peelbergen September Tour w2 CSI** Kronenberg NL

Eye watch security group Grand Prix
10e place
1,45m
25/08 - 29/08/2021

Brussels Stephex Masters CSI***** Brussels BE

CSI2* Two Phases Specia
1er place
1,35m
CSIYH 7Y / 8Y
3e place
1,35m/1,40m
CSI5* Table A against the clock
9e place
1,45m
CSI5* Table A with Jump off
5e place
1,55m
17/08 - 21/08/2021

CSI Peelbergen CSI** Kronenberg NL

Ashford Farm Prix - CSI 2*
1er place
1,45m
Grand Prix - CSI2*
2e place
1,45m
07/07 - 11/07/2021

Knokke Hippique Summer Circuit w3 CSI*** Knokke-Heist BE

CSI 3* Grand Prix Qualification
8e place
1,45m
CSIYH 7Y
1er place
1,35m
CSIYH 7Y FINAL
3e place
1,40m
CSIYH 7Y FINAL
5e place
1,40m
CSI 3* Table A with Jump-off
1er place
1,50m
CSI 3* Table A with Jump-off
8e place
1,50m
23/06 - 27/06/2021

Knokke Hippique Summer Circuit w1 CSI***** Knokke-Heist BE

CSIYH 7Y
2e place
1,35m
CSI3* - Qualification GP
3e place
1,45m
CSI2* - Table A against the clock
5e place
1,35m
CSI5* - Table A against the clock
9e place
1,40m
CSIYH 7Y
7e place
1,35m
CSIYH 7Y
2e place
1,35m
CSIYH 7Y
1er place
1,35m
CSI3* - Qualification GP
3e place
1,45m
CSI2* - Two Phases Special
4e place
1,40m
CSI5* - Table A against the clock
7e place
1,45m
CSIYH 7Y - FINAL
3e place
1,40m
CSIYH 7Y - FINAL
1er place
1,40m
CSIYH 7Y - FINAL
9e place
1,40m
17/06 - 20/06/2021

Sopot CSIO***** Sopot PL

GP Qualifier - Prize of Saur Neptun Gdańsk under patronage of Świat Kon
5e place
1,50m
LONGINES FEI Jumping Nations Cup of Poland
2e place
1,60m
09/06 - 12/06/2021

Sentower 2week Tour w2 CSI** Opglabbeek BE

Groep Jam- Mercedes Prix - CSI2*
7e place
1,45m
Emerald - Eurohorse breeding Prix - CSIYH1*
7e place
1,35m