Skip to main content
menu
Hoofdnavigatie overflow
Contact
nl
en
fr
Zoeken
Home
Our family
Ludo & Veronique Philippaerts
Our riders
Olivier Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Nicola Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Thibault Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Anthony Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Stijn Timmerman
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Our horses
References
Breeding
News
Contact
Hoofdnavigatie
Home
Our family
Ludo & Veronique Philippaerts
Our riders
Olivier Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Nicola Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Thibault Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Anthony Philippaerts
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Stijn Timmerman
Biography
Rankings
Horses
Videos
Results
Agenda
Photos
News
Our horses
References
Breeding
News
Contact
Zoeken
Breadcrumb
Home
Results
Results
Filter on:
Ruiter
All riders
Anthony Philippaerts
Jenny Krogsæter
Nicola Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts
Stijn Timmerman
Thibault Philippaerts
Paard
All horses
Agalie van het Wimpelhof Z
Aloutte SL
Aloutte SL
Artemis de la Pomme Z
Caluna de Berlo Z
Cap du Marais
Cigaristo JVH Z
Concenna PS
Cornethagos PS
Crystal Claire
Derby de Riverland
Elite van de Kasteeldreef Z
Emeraude de Isola LZ
Etna du Chateau
Every Cloud TH
Fany des Orcets
Flora d'Auzay
Gabell d'Arvor
Gadget Mouche
Gateau De Riverland
Ghost des Brimbelles
Gift Des Lunes
Gigi Diamant
Gjamaika Song
H&M Chilli Willi
H&M Legend of Love
H&M Luna van't Ruytershof Z
H&M Miro
Hannibale de Hus
Harmonie du Jart
Heliya Des Carmilles
Hipster SV
Histoire du Park
Innocent van het Hulgenrode Z
J'Adore van het Schaeck
Jumper d'Oase
K&T Geromino
Karmijn ES
Kartouche
Katanga v/h Dingeshof
Kharley V
Kiara van de Kapel
Klaartje Z
Kwik Tweet
Laganixx
Laurier
Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof
Leaderbeat VDP
Lolita du Fourcroix
Miami Heat
Moonshine
Moya van de Bisschop
Mr Idol S
New Life van het Hellehof
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
Obama de la Liniere
Ona van 't Beetjen
Onyx van het Bremenhof
Orchidee van Dorperheide
Pandora van de Kruishoeve
Pella Horta
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
Poppemieke JW van de Moerhoeve
Precious Dwerse Hagen
PRIMO VAN HET WILDERHOF
Private Dancer van 't Meulenhof
Qanthago van't Huka
Qing of Diamonds VDB
Qing Of Diamons VDB
Qis a Kind of Magic
Qnokke de Muze
Qosito vd Koekoek
Qualithina van't Ruytershof
Quality Star v't Zaveleinde Z
Quana Van Klapscheut
Quando vd Bisschop
Quatro van Dorperheide
Queen van Dorperheide
Quervoise Ste Hermelle
Quibelle vd Bisschop
Quick Blue van het Schaeck
Quido v/h Dingenshof
Quilano
Quintero van de Kruishoeve
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
Rakker van St Anneke
Raphael TB
Rastafari
Rebel van de Celiebrug
Riesling van 't Eikhof
Rolex Ter Leydonck
Rolex Ter Leydonck
VDL GROEP Falco
Periode
All periods
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
27/03 - 07/04/2024
Toscana Tour
CSI4*/ CSI3*
Arezzo
IT
03/26/2024 - 12:00
7yo Special Two-Phase
4th place
1,30m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Rakker van St Anneke
03/27/2024 - 12:00
7yo jump off
4th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Lolita du Fourcroix
03/28/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
7th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
03/28/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
3rd place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Gift Des Lunes
03/28/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
9th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Qosito vd Koekoek
03/30/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
6th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Qosito vd Koekoek
03/31/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
7th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
03/28/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour - Special Two-Phase
1st place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Gadget Mouche
03/29/2024 - 12:00
Silver Tour - Special Two-Phase
10th place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
03/31/2024 - 12:00
Silver Tour Final - LR
10th place
1,45m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
03/31/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
8th place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Gadget Mouche
04/05/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
6th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Gift Des Lunes
04/06/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
7th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Gift Des Lunes
04/07/2024 - 12:00
Gold Tour
9th place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Gadget Mouche
Program & Results
Website
05/02 - 25/02/2024
MET Oliva Nova
CSI3* / CSI2* / CSI1* / CSIYH*
Oliva Nova
ES
02/08/2024 - 12:00
7yo - Sp2ph - 1.35m
10th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Cigaristo JVH Z
02/08/2024 - 12:00
Gold 1
7th place
1,30m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
02/08/2024 - 12:00
7yo - Sp2ph - 1.35m
2nd place
1,35m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
02/09/2024 - 12:00
Gold 2
1st place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quilano
02/09/2024 - 12:00
Gold 2
10th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
02/09/2024 - 12:00
Gold 4 - GP Qualifier
9th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/09/2024 - 12:00
Gold 4 - GP Qualifier
3rd place
1,45m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Kwik Tweet
02/17/2024 - 12:00
Bronze 4
1st place
1,40
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Hannibale de Hus
02/17/2024 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
4th place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
02/14/2024 - 12:00
7yo
1st place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Elite van de Kasteeldreef Z
02/14/2024 - 12:00
7yo
8th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Rakker van St Anneke
02/15/2024 - 12:00
7yo
2nd place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Elite van de Kasteeldreef Z
02/14/2024 - 12:00
7yo
3rd place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Histoire du Park
02/15/2024 - 12:00
7yo
2nd place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Agalie van het Wimpelhof Z
02/15/2024 - 12:00
Silver 2
8th place
1,35m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Quervoise Ste Hermelle
02/17/2024 - 12:00
Gold 2
10th place
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Laganixx
02/10/2024 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
4th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Qosito vd Koekoek
02/11/2024 - 12:00
Gold 2
6th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Crystal Claire
02/11/2024 - 12:00
Gold 2
5th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quilano
02/17/2024 - 12:00
Final Gold 3
6th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/17/2024 - 12:00
Gold 1
2nd place
1,30m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Fany des Orcets
02/17/2024 - 12:00
Gold 1
4th place
1,30m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
02/24/2024 - 12:00
Gold 1
9th place
1,30m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Hipster SV
02/22/2024 - 12:00
Gold 4
2nd place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
02/23/2024 - 12:00
Gold 4 - GP Qualifier
7th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
02/22/2024 - 12:00
Gold 3
8th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quilano
02/23/2024 - 12:00
Silver GP Qualifier
3rd place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Crystal Claire
02/22/2024 - 12:00
Gold 3
7th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Qosito vd Koekoek
02/26/2024 - 12:00
Gold 2
2nd place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
02/25/2024 - 12:00
Gold 1
9th place
1,30
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Hipster SV
02/22/2024 - 12:00
Gold 3
3rd place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Gadget Mouche
02/24/2024 - 12:00
Silver Tour Grand Prix
2nd place
1,40m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
02/23/2024 - 12:00
Silver 2
5th place
1,40m
Anthony Philippaerts
with
Quite Cool van Dorperheide
Website
25/01 - 28/01/2024
Bocholt
National
BE
01/28/2024 - 12:00
Grand Prix
1st place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
01/28/2024 - 12:00
Grand Prix
5th place
1,35m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Gadget Mouche
01/28/2024 - 12:00
Grand Prix
7th place
1,35m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
01/26/2024 - 12:00
7 years old
7th place
Stijn Timmerman
with
Rebel van de Celiebrug
01/26/2024 - 12:00
7 years old
8th place
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Histoire du Park
Program & Results
Website
26/12 - 30/12/2023
Mechelen
CSI5*
Nekkerhal - Mechelen
BE
12/27/2023 - 12:00
Zangersheide 7 Year Old Stallions
6th place
1,35m
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
12/27/2023 - 12:00
Léon Melchior CSI5*-W Open Sires of the World Zangersheide 8 years & older
1st place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
12/29/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W
6th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
12/29/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W
10th place
1,55m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Jumper d'Oase
12/28/2023 - 12:00
BMW MASTERS CSI5*
1st place
1,50m
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Derby de Riverland
12/28/2023 - 12:00
BMW MASTERS CSI5*
3rd place
1,50m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof
12/30/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W - Last Chance
2nd place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
12/30/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W - Last Chance
4th place
1,45m
Olivier Philippaerts
with
Poppemieke JW van de Moerhoeve
12/30/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-World Cup
6th place
1,60m
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Moya van de Bisschop
Program & Results
Website
01/12 - 03/12/2023
La Coruna
CSI5*-W
ES
12/01/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W
8th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
Program & Results
Website
23/11 - 26/11/2023
Madrid
CSI5*-W
ES
11/24/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W against the clock
4th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Obama de la Liniere
11/24/2023 - 12:00
CSI5*-W against the clock
2nd place
1,50m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Jumper d'Oase
11/25/2023 - 12:00
Estrella Damm Trophy
1st place
1,50m
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Derby de Riverland
Program & Results
Website
10/11 - 12/11/2023
Maastricht
CSI4*
NL
11/10/2023 - 12:00
CSI4*
3rd place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
11/10/2023 - 12:00
CSI4* Grand Prix Qualifier
3rd place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Jumper d'Oase
Program & Results
Website
26/10 - 29/10/2023
Sentower Park
CSI3*
Oudsbergen
BE
10/27/2023 - 12:00
CSI3*
7th place
1,40m
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Derby de Riverland
10/26/2023 - 12:00
CSI3*
5th place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quilano
10/27/2023 - 12:00
CSI3*
10th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
10/26/2023 - 12:00
CSI3*
5th place
1,40m
Jenny Krogsæter
with
Flora d'Auzay
10/27/2023 - 12:00
CSI3*
1st place
1,50m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Jumper d'Oase
Program & Results
Website
19/10 - 22/10/2023
Peelbergen
CSI2*/ CSI1*/ CSIYH
Peelbergen Equestrian Centre
NL
10/20/2023 - 12:00
CSI2* Small Tour
5th place
1,40m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
10/21/2023 - 12:00
Youngster Tour Final
1st place
1,35m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Quilano
10/22/2023 - 12:00
CSI2* Small Tour Final
2nd place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Pompidou van het Kuilenhof
10/22/2023 - 12:00
Grand Prix
9th place
1,45m
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Jumper d'Oase
Program & Results
Website
20/09 - 24/09/2023
Jumping World Breeding Championships for Young Horses
WBSFH/ FEI
Lanaken
BE
09/20/2023 - 12:00
Belgian Championship Jumping - First Round
1st place
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Klaartje Z
09/21/2023 - 12:00
Belgian Championship Jumping - Second Round
1st place
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Klaartje Z
09/22/2023 - 12:00
World Breeding Jumping Championship final - Qualifier
7th place
7yo
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Qosito vd Koekoek
09/23/2023 - 12:00
Consolation Class WBFSH
7th place
7yo
Thibault Philippaerts
with
Gift Des Lunes
09/24/2023 - 12:00
Final World Breeding Jumping Championship
15th place
7yo
Nicola Philippaerts
with
Qnokke de Muze
09/24/2023 - 12:00
Final World Breeding Jumping Championship
17th place
7yo
Ludo Philippaerts
with
Nobel v/d Vrombautshoeve Z
Program & Results
Website
Pagination
Current page
1
Page
2
Page
3
Page
4
Page
5
Page
6
…
Next page
›
Last page
»